Big List of Countries

From BrikWars
Jump to: navigation, search

Operation Get-Every-Fucking-Brikwars-Country-Ever-onto-the-Wiki

Please don't edit this without informing me. I need to know and coordinate what's on this list.

Listed by Row:

Row 1: Amorian Alliance, Assyrian Star Empire, Astronuts, The Synthetic-Organic Coalition, Akkadian Empire of Ultra-Badassery, Der Reich Von Bavaria, Czecho-Slovenian Republik,Brittannian League, Dracus Empire, Brickville Union, Federation of Extraterrestrial Conquest, Iceworld, Kingdom of Avalon, Mercenary Army Of eXtermination, Organization of Lost Dimensions, Praetorian Empire, Republic of Independent Nations, Stranians, Brik End Space Empire, Scarlet Maskirovkas, Space Cops (NGO, Observer only), Tyronian Empire, State of Vergilius Raskolnikov, The Wanderers

Row 2: Walter Jacobi Ego Universal Trust, 45th Union, Republic of Mauros, North Siberian Space Theocracy, Hy Brasilian Time Empire, Gamma Corps, Inquistadorial Monarchy, Empire of Luchardsko, Benjaminian Republic, The Coalition of Ajax 4, Immortal Empire, Green Rangers of Greeentoppol, Elkoss Dominion, Meritocratic Republic of Trattoria, Technon Sovereignty, Elkossian New Republic, Minifigs of the Apocalypse, Great Triangle Society, Neo-Prussian Empire, Misanthropic Army of Super-Soldiers, Time Traveling Super Jews, Paladins against the Peaches, Zupponn Mining Co., West Banking Coalition

Row 3:Hammersmith Empire, The Sinned Ones, Gauntlet Military Corporation, BIN, United Peach Alliance, VoL, Azteks, Blokbots, Conglomerate of Salt Miners, Oktan Rangers,Union of Calvarian Star Systems, Interstellar Adamarian Federation, Union of Soviet Socialist Space Republics, Pseudo-Arachnid Empire, Ilun Taldea, Briktopian Empire, Army of the Damned Tech, Order of the Equinox, Space Pirates, Savages, The Nomads of Unfair Justice, Paladin Corps, Pesconian Empire, Aquatian League

Row 4: Space Vikings, Red Bandannas, Austzechia, Autonomous State of Mesda Defense, The Great Scythian Empire, Planet Krilon, Space Ninjas, Space Knights, Glacier Empire, Squidhead Dominion, Republic of Gimlé, Al-Kind-Of, Gentlemanian-NAC Alliance, Silvarian Empire, Planet Brimstone, V’ger Collective, Celestial Kingdom, United Systems Alliance, Brikwater Rentacop Inc., Crimson Dawn, U.S, Waldo’s Army, The Captain, Khaos Krusaders

Row 5: Brik End Anti-Royalist Party, O.L.D, Blood Daemons, Blood Warriors, Grateheads, Dimmies, Enormous-Head No-Limb Minifigs, Shady Mercenaries, Gludavian Raiders, Metal Warriors, Grade Federation, Galaxian Colonies of Razgrizia Armed Fórces, LegitEye Knights, Holy Triangle (Observer only), Medivo, Fantoria, NecroTek, Canadia Star Legion, Sea Raiders, Halkron Imperium, The Heryllian Unified Republic of Territories, Northern Alliance, Genoan Republics, Deep Space Management

Row 6: Cthulhu, United Mars Foreign Legion, Basiliskoi, Frog Fiend, Fish People and Affiliated, Voxxel Corps, Realm of Storms, Empire of Tymon, New Soviet Union, Empire of Shadovia, Kingdom de Lance, Aeron Star Empire, REPCONN Aerospace and Paramilitary Organization, Not-Z Banditos, Rednecks, The Space Dudes, Suncorps, Space Barbarians, Akkan Dosh Unity, RED, Tairin Federation, Eagle Strike Force, Lord Mercat’s Army, K’desian Space Ninja Empire

Row 7: Awesome Empire, Monsters United, Phobian Empire, Consortium Mercenary Empire, Space Marines, Apple Incorporated, Google Incorporated, Droid Company, Briktoid Automata, Azshuran Empire, Buzzer Hive, Republic of Brikwarrior, Order of the Holy Dragon, Imperial Empire, Magmatron Empire, Viridian Empire, Avokhan Empire, Msogoan Empire, Paladine Imperium, Trovian Empire, Xarathian Empire, Sons of Warhead, Mjolnir Coalition, Peach Marauders

Row 8: Wasteland Scavengers, Random Empire, New Dutch Empire, Geraldden Mercenary Force, Tredorian Empire, 404’st Division, Da Ming Guo, Abbys Empire, Charlesbourg Knight League, Grey Empire, Grand Order of the Pure Briks, Space Moldavia, Bogan Commonwealth, Aegisian Republic of Still-Dust, Avicii Empire, Universal Union, Three Letter Acronym, Novarian Empire, Germanian Reich, Belkaustican Confederation, Ordo Orientium Flagrans, Manly Men, Free Workers Union, United Earth Government,

Row 9: Terran Alliance, New Coruscant Republic, Ilbaran Rebellion, The Police State of Venice, Cult of the Cake, Falx Empire, Space Nazi Reich, Anarcho-Syndicalist Adventurer’s Guild, Nova Holocon Syndicate, Reborn Deadly Spaceman Empire, Krude Konstruktion Kingdom, Ultramaroons, Alltimate Corporation, Prussian Empire, Da Orks, United Freedonian League, Space Sharks, M-Throne Empire, Macdev Empire, Planet Communist, China Buffet Legion, Titan Empire, Second Teutonic Reich, Kurri Kurri Top Dogs

Row 10: Aklorian Eastern Continent Alliance, Depends-r-full, Faction of Soluin, Kingdom of Denmark, Goon Squad, The Bright Seraphim, Empire of Dr. Moreau, Space Dorfs, Dalek Empire/A.R.C., Space Werewolves, Frangerian Protectorate, The DarkFire Knights, New Scandinavia, Peach Liberation Army, 3rd Regular Army Deserters, Empryan Colonies, the Madasses, Army of JAM, Democratic Kakistocracy of Buncombe, Emerian Empire and United Commonwealths, Itxi's Inevitables, the NGS, Syder Communications, Hiksos Star Empire,

Row 11: RARcom, Ketir-Iah, Gnomish Space Alliance, Dark Armies of Deadnocide, Corporate State of Helios, Republic of Valoros,

Nations to do: Holey Army from Beyond, Mighty CyberSkullz, Confederation of Polonia, Krakow Union, Grand Armies of Light, Crystal Empire, International Space Mafia (observer only), Kingdom of the Tars, the Lux, Zeitgeisteskrankheit, Gunnar-Grim, Fiends, Pwny Imperium, Bellum Ville,Castle Armies (gaunt, Sylvanus, brag?, scratch, kaplan, silent-sigfig, etc.)

As of March 23, 2014.

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox